Serie 1 |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Colegio Deportivo Luis Cruz Martínez | 5 | 12.17 | 1 |
Kerry Joo Liao | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 4 | 13.02 | 2 |
Amparo Valdes Iturrate | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 6 | 13.22 | 3 |
Valentina Mozó Sanhueza | San Francisco de Asís | 3 | 13.31 | 5 |
Magdalena Paz Espina Espinosa | Alborada de Curauma | 7 | 13.43 | 7 |
Maria Gracia Montes Undurraga | Nazaret | 8 | 13.66 | 8 |
Blanca Vidaurre Valenzuela | Saint George's College | 2 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Elisa Colossi Beytia | Everest | 7 | 13.35 | 6 |
Luisa Molina Demaria | San Benito | 2 | 15.11 | 19 |
Rafaela Devia Farfal | Aconcagua | 5 | 15.31 | 20 |
Macarena Pedraza Irarrázabal | The Newland School | 4 | 16.48 | 23 |
Blanca Schmidt Liepins | The Newland School | 3 | DNS | |
Carolina Torrealba Cataldo | Saint John's Villa Academy | 6 | DNS | |
Sofia Correa Bertran | Nazaret | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Valentina García Mardones | Los Alerces | 7 | 13.84 | 9 |
Amalia Cruzat Vial | Los Andes | 5 | 14.21 | 15 |
Maria Gracia Sanfuentes Zamorano | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 3 | 14.32 | 16 |
Matilde Montero López | Villa María Academy | 6 | 16.11 | 22 |
Malena Mallea Fernandez | SSCC Manquehue | 8 | 16.59 | 24 |
Daniela Quintana Perez | Instituto Chacabuco | 2 | DNS | |
Maria Jose Vega Contreras | The Mayflower School | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Ma Trinidad Benavente Ruiz-Tagle | Everest | 7 | 14.01 | 10 |
Elisa Mina Errazuriz | Saint George's College | 6 | 14.14 | 12 |
Maria Josefina Gardilcic Santa Cruz | San Benito | 3 | 14.19 | 13 |
Ana Lewin Schaeffer | Villa María Academy | 2 | 14.20 | 14 |
Ema Cortes Pozo | Mayor - Peñalolen | 4 | 14.65 | 17 |
Josefa Opazo Rioseco | Instituto de Humanidades Antonio Moreno Casamitjana | 8 | 17.28 | 26 |
Blanca Larrain Hamel | San Anselmo | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Emilia Paz Belmar Ventura | Mayor - Peñalolen | 8 | 13.26 | 4 |
Isidora Videla Lopez | SSCC Manquehue | 2 | 14.09 | 11 |
Lucia Iacobelli Ovalle | Los Andes | 6 | 14.98 | 18 |
Pascuala Grifferos Dibarrat | Epullay Montessori | 3 | 15.75 | 21 |
Violeta Claro García | Los Alerces | 7 | 16.77 | 25 |
Kamila Haddad Cruchaga | The Mayflower School | 4 | DNS | |
Fernanda Larrain Jullian | San Anselmo | 5 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Colegio Deportivo Luis Cruz Martínez | 5 | 12.17 | 1 |
Kerry Joo Liao | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 4 | 13.02 | 2 |
Amparo Valdes Iturrate | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 6 | 13.22 | 3 |
Emilia Paz Belmar Ventura | Mayor - Peñalolen | 8 | 13.26 | 4 |
Valentina Mozó Sanhueza | San Francisco de Asís | 3 | 13.31 | 5 |
Elisa Colossi Beytia | Everest | 7 | 13.35 | 6 |
Magdalena Paz Espina Espinosa | Alborada de Curauma | 7 | 13.43 | 7 |
Maria Gracia Montes Undurraga | Nazaret | 8 | 13.66 | 8 |