Serie 1 |
Clara Silva Silva | Huelén | 5 | 58.16 | 1 |
Ignacia Mendez Alvarez | The Mayflower School | 4 | 58.32 | 2 |
Angela Cabezon Bascuñan | Villa María Academy | 8 | 1:00.93 | 3 |
Maria Regina Silva Ried | Los Andes | 3 | 1:03.88 | 5 |
Milenka Belaustegui Paravich | San Anselmo | 6 | 1:04.69 | 7 |
Constanza Puga Urrizola | Los Alerces | 1 | | |
Emilia Fuentes Turull | San Anselmo | 2 | | |
Antonia Nicholls Cáceres | Saint George's College | 7 | | |
Serie 2 |
Katherine Josefa Araya Hernandez | Alicante del Valle | 7 | 1:04.42 | 6 |
Augusta Diaz Muzard | Villa María Academy | 6 | 1:06.54 | 9 |
Catalina Morales Wallis | San José de Chicureo | 2 | 1:07.97 | 13 |
Bernardita Mckay Garcia | Los Alerces | 8 | 1:08.30 | 14 |
Paz Pérez Morales | Saint Gabriel's School | 1 | 1:10.77 | 17 |
Jacinta Santa María Flaño | Saint George's College | 3 | | |
Melanie Mac- Ginty Caceres | The Angel's School | 4 | | |
Belen Ituarte Araya | Institución Teresiana | 5 | | |
Serie 3 |
Luciana Fuentes Fuentes | Saint John's Villa Academy | 5 | 1:06.47 | 8 |
Bernardita Nazar Jofre | Los Andes | 3 | 1:07.20 | 12 |
Ximena Grez Riesco | Los Alerces | 4 | 1:08.76 | 15 |
Josefina Zamorano Brunetti | The Grange School | 7 | 1:16.53 | 20 |
Javiera Medel Robles | SSCC Alameda | 1 | | |
Antonia Samira Sales Avila | The English Institute | 2 | | |
Angeles Arroyo Diaz | Monte de Asís | 6 | | |
Antonia Torres Lizana | Liceo Leonardo Murialdo | 8 | | |
Serie 4 |
Manuela Lyon Buzeta | Villa María Academy | 7 | 1:03.72 | 4 |
Augusta Petrowitsch Lopez | San José de Chicureo | 5 | 1:06.58 | 10 |
Maria Cristina Fernandez Peñafiel | SSCC Manquehue | 6 | 1:06.86 | 11 |
Florencia Lira Galdamez | SSCC Manquehue | 3 | 1:09.07 | 16 |
Karol Eberl Toledo | Saint John's Villa Academy | 4 | 1:13.26 | 18 |
Trinidad Silva Bertelsen | Huelén | 2 | 1:15.56 | 19 |
Michelle Rocio Cordova Frezzani | Elena Bettini | 8 | 1:24.81 | 21 |
Clasificación final |
Clara Silva Silva | Huelén | 5 | 58.16 | 1 |
Ignacia Mendez Alvarez | The Mayflower School | 4 | 58.32 | 2 |
Angela Cabezon Bascuñan | Villa María Academy | 8 | 1:00.93 | 3 |
Manuela Lyon Buzeta | Villa María Academy | 7 | 1:03.72 | 4 |
Maria Regina Silva Ried | Los Andes | 3 | 1:03.88 | 5 |
Katherine Josefa Araya Hernandez | Alicante del Valle | 7 | 1:04.42 | 6 |
Milenka Belaustegui Paravich | San Anselmo | 6 | 1:04.69 | 7 |
Luciana Fuentes Fuentes | Saint John's Villa Academy | 5 | 1:06.47 | 8 |