María Blanquita Ariztía Moreno | San Isidro | 1 | | |
Mariana Cataldo Thome | The Southern Cross School | 1 | | |
Nicole Darritchon Lama | San José de Chicureo | 1 | | |
Antonia Magallon Magallon | Carampangue | 2 | | |
Barbara Olivares Escamilla | Liceo Polivalente Rafael Donoso Carrasco | 2 | | |
Daniela Canales Peña | The Greenland School | 2 | | |
Renata Alvarez Parraguez | Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado | 2 | | |
Alessia Rotella Ferling | Alemán de Santiago | 3 | | |
Constanza Riveros Perez | The Greenland School | 3 | | |
Ignacia Pinto Parraguez | Arturo Toro Amor | 3 | | |
Isidora Gamboa Allende | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3 | | |
Josefina Macho Lean | The Mayflower School | 3 | | |
Syomara Batarce Campos | María Teresa Cancino | 3 | | |
Isadora Schäfer Valenzuela | Sankt Thomas Morus | 4 | | |
Magdalena Jiménez Meynard | Carampangue | 4 | | |
Sofia Carolina Ferrada Silva | Santa María de la Cordillera | 4 | | |
Sofia Constanza Seguel Rojas | Institución Teresiana | 4 | | |
Anastasia Johnson Valdés | San Isidro | 5 | | |
Belén Ortuzar Larrain | San Anselmo | 5 | | |
Iara Barrientos Latrach | Liceo Experimental Manuel de Salas | 5 | | |
Martina Antonia Hernández Krumm | Liceo Augusto D'Halmar | 5 | | |
Antonia Suárez Concha | Liceo Experimental Manuel de Salas | 6 | | |
Belen Zalaquett McKay | San Anselmo | 6 | | |
Isidora Astorga Valenzuela | The Greenland School | 6 | | |
Maite Constanza Frederick Navarrete | Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado | 6 | | |
Sofía Del Real González | Cumbres | 6 | | |
Aline Schürch Zeiner | Alemán de Santiago | 7 | | |
Fernanda Belén Saavedra Díaz | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 7 | | |
Josefina Siviragol Duarte | San Isidro | 7 | | |
Lisa Bauch A | Alemán de Santiago | 7 | | |
Maria Jesus Infante Cox | San José de Chicureo | 7 | | |
Valentina Figueroa Gutierrez | Saint Gabriel's School | 7 | | |
Belen Aristizabal Llamazares | The Mayflower School | 8 | | |
Maritxu Belaustegui Paravich | San Anselmo | 8 | | |
Sofia Sanchez Acevedo | San Carlos de Aragón | 8 | | |
Sol Farias Cid | De La Salle | 8 | | |
Serie 1 V.V. -0.9 |
Camila Tavonatti Gómez | Nazaret | 4 | 27.70 | 3 |
Constanza Mardonez Eyzaguirre | Saint George's College | 3 | 27.72 | 4 |
Agustina Cruz Sepulveda | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 5 | 27.82 | 5 |
Andrea Quintana Manosalva | Saint George's College | 6 | 28.38 | 7 |
Florencia Colomba Tavonatti Gómez | Nazaret | 1 | 29.87 | 12 |
Serie 2 V.V. +1.2 |
Josefina Silva Schmidt | La Maisonnette | 4 | 26.92 | 1 |
Victoria Paz Rios Castro | Andree English School | 8 | 27.35 | 2 |
Carolina Fellay Marin | Nazaret | 5 | 28.86 | 8 |
Micaela Franyola Rengifo | Cumbres | 1 | 29.13 | 10 |
Matilde Videla Severin | Cumbres | 5 | 29.17 | 11 |
Laura Garcia Echegaray | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 7 | 30.17 | 14 |
Florencia Lazo Arenas | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2 | 30.94 | 16 |
Serie 3 V.V. +1.1 |
Julieta Antonia Zuñiga Tobar | Liceo Bicentenario de Niñas - Maipú | 2 | 28.05 | 6 |
Isidora Zuñiga Camus | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2 | 29.01 | 9 |
Sasyamin Francisca Rojas Jara | Monteverde | 8 | 30.05 | 13 |
Antonia Silva Bascuñan | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 8 | 30.44 | 15 |
Maria Jose Salinas Rios | Liceo Augusto D'Halmar | 5 | 33.15 | 17 |
Isidora Saez Alvarez | María Teresa Cancino | 6 | 35.04 | 18 |
Clasificación final |
Josefina Silva Schmidt | La Maisonnette | 4 | 26.92 | 1 |
Victoria Paz Rios Castro | Andree English School | 8 | 27.35 | 2 |
Camila Tavonatti Gómez | Nazaret | 4 | 27.70 | 3 |
Constanza Mardonez Eyzaguirre | Saint George's College | 3 | 27.72 | 4 |
Agustina Cruz Sepulveda | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 5 | 27.82 | 5 |
Julieta Antonia Zuñiga Tobar | Liceo Bicentenario de Niñas - Maipú | 2 | 28.05 | 6 |
Andrea Quintana Manosalva | Saint George's College | 6 | 28.38 | 7 |
Carolina Fellay Marin | Nazaret | 5 | 28.86 | 8 |