Serie 1 |
Michelle Lucena Ortega | Técnico Profesional República Argentina | 5 | 59.84 | 1 |
Constanza Mardonez Eyzaguirre | Saint George's College | 3 | 1:01.57 | 2 |
Antonia Belén Ramirez Muñoz | Saint George's College | 6 | 1:02.44 | 3 |
Amanda Moro Novoa | The Grange School | 8 | 1:02.62 | 4 |
Amelia Frances Mary Pitt Quinton | Huelén | 2 | 1:06.15 | 10 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 4 | DNS | |
Dominga Philipps Cares | Santa Úrsula | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Manuela Gordon Lustig | Saint George's College | 4 | 1:04.21 | 5 |
Francisca Carvajal Ponce | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5 | 1:04.23 | 6 |
Trinidad Elena Neira Moreno | Manso de Velasco | 8 | 1:06.56 | 12 |
Florencia Antonia Gamboni Lobos | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 7 | 1:07.01 | 15 |
Aracelly Almendra Lopez Muñoz | De Santa María - El Monte | 3 | 1:08.40 | 17 |
Monserrat Marambio Gibert | SSCC Manquehue | 2 | DNS | |
Constanza Antonia Sepulveda Elias | Lincoln College Huechuraba | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Victoria Vos Ramirez | Huelén | 3 | 1:06.70 | 14 |
Maria Teresa Undurrada Fuenzalida | Los Andes | 6 | 1:12.76 | 25 |
Mía Rovira A | The Grange School | 8 | 1:13.20 | 26 |
Josefina Lopez Correa | Los Alerces | 2 | DNS | |
Josefina Irarrázaval Larraín | Los Alerces | 4 | DNS | |
Maria Ignacia Ruiz Moreno Lagos | Los Andes | 5 | DNS | |
Paulina Ceron Garcia | Complejo Educacional Maipú | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Ana Villegas Prieto | Everest | 2 | 1:06.13 | 9 |
Clarita Escudero Fernandez | Los Alerces | 7 | 1:06.62 | 13 |
Isidora De Giorgis Sanguineti | Alemán de Santiago | 6 | 1:07.36 | 16 |
Pilar Dominguez Gines | Nazaret | 3 | 1:10.81 | 21 |
Matilde Paz Poblete Hormazabal | Campanario - Buin | 8 | 1:12.29 | 24 |
Dominga Nazar Silva | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | DNS | |
Luciana Negri Sancho | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Josefa Irarrazaval Riesco | Los Andes | 7 | 1:05.48 | 7 |
Anais Uribe Jofre | Saint Maurice’s | 8 | 1:06.31 | 11 |
Amalia Baboun Meschede | Nazaret | 6 | 1:08.42 | 18 |
Martina Mariné Durandeau | Cumbres | 5 | 1:08.88 | 19 |
Catalina Mesias Peña | Domingo Matte Mesías | 3 | 1:10.06 | 20 |
Carolina Von Chrismar Figueroa | Everest | 2 | DNS | |
Josefina Amaro Rothamer | The Southern Cross School | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Sofía Figueroa Ivovich | San Benito | 5 | 1:06.11 | 8 |
Elisa Perez Barria | SSCC Manquehue | 3 | 1:11.00 | 22 |
Catalina Del Campo Pérez- Iñigo | Santa Úrsula | 7 | 1:11.44 | 23 |
Emilia Toloza Chellew | Cumbres | 4 | DNS | |
Catalina Vallejos Valdevenito | Domingo Matte Mesías | 6 | DNS | |
Yusmaira Ferrer Pimentel | De Santa María - El Monte | 8 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Michelle Lucena Ortega | Técnico Profesional República Argentina | 5 | 59.84 | 1 |
Constanza Mardonez Eyzaguirre | Saint George's College | 3 | 1:01.57 | 2 |
Antonia Belén Ramirez Muñoz | Saint George's College | 6 | 1:02.44 | 3 |
Amanda Moro Novoa | The Grange School | 8 | 1:02.62 | 4 |
Manuela Gordon Lustig | Saint George's College | 4 | 1:04.21 | 5 |
Francisca Carvajal Ponce | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5 | 1:04.23 | 6 |
Josefa Irarrazaval Riesco | Los Andes | 7 | 1:05.48 | 7 |
Sofía Figueroa Ivovich | San Benito | 5 | 1:06.11 | 8 |