Serie 1 |
Chia Lai Ruan Cáceres | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 11.93 | 1 |
Bernardita Aspillaga Mujica | Villa María Academy | 7 | 13.08 | 4 |
Amalia Baboun Meschede | Nazaret | 6 | 13.09 | 5 |
Mar Jimenez Millan | Internacional SEK | 2 | 14.50 | 20 |
Teresita Latorre Dunsmore | Los Alerces | 4 | 14.84 | 25 |
Mikaela Francisca Prades Li | The English Institute | 3 | | |
Ana Sofía Casanova Bonilla | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 5 | | |
Serie 2 |
Rafaella Pisano Fourcade | Los Alerces | 3 | 12.79 | 2 |
Martina Saldias Hidalgo | Windsor School - Valdivia | 5 | 12.98 | 3 |
Josefa Ignacia Valdera Ramos | Internacional SEK Pacífico - Con Con | 8 | 13.17 | 6 |
Josefina Jara Muñoz | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 2 | 13.96 | 13 |
Isidora Santa Cruz Rodriguez | Nazaret | 7 | 14.16 | 15 |
Trinidad Díaz Díaz | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 6 | 14.47 | 19 |
Isidora Antonia Ramírez Muñoz | The English Institute | 4 | 14.74 | 23 |
Serie 3 |
Josefina Faundez Oberg | Windsor School - Valdivia | 2 | 13.75 | 11 |
Catalina Bernales Marfil | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 3 | 14.14 | 14 |
Antonia Cerda Ketterer | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 5 | 14.39 | 16 |
Paula Pérez Espinoza | Mayor - Peñalolen | 6 | 14.40 | 17 |
Javiera Jensen Correa | Saint George's College | 4 | 14.45 | 18 |
Belén Alvarado Cano | Alborada de Curauma | 7 | 17.43 | 28 |
Catalina Barboza Vera | Instituto San Fernando | 8 | | |
Serie 4 |
Martina Jesus Quezada Cortes | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 3 | 13.38 | 7 |
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Everest | 6 | 13.46 | 8 |
Amanda Gil Saragoni | Alemán de Santiago | 4 | 13.50 | 10 |
Victoria Canales Peralta | SSCC Manquehue | 7 | 14.52 | 22 |
Margarita Gonzalez Ariztia | Los Andes | 8 | 14.75 | 24 |
Fernanda Villarroel Osorio | The Greenland School | 5 | 16.45 | 27 |
Serie 5 |
Mathilde Sandrock Cox | Alemán de Santiago | 6 | 13.48 | 9 |
Clara Illanes Correa | Villa María Academy | 5 | 13.85 | 12 |
Agustina Ureta Inglesi | Los Andes | 7 | 14.50 | 21 |
Maria Jose Eguiguren Bustamante | Everest | 3 | 15.17 | 26 |
Emilia Gonzalez Carcavilla | SSCC Manquehue | 4 | DNF | |
Ena Silva Silva | Huelén | 8 | | |
Clasificación final |
Chia Lai Ruan Cáceres | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 11.93 | 1 |
Rafaella Pisano Fourcade | Los Alerces | 3 | 12.79 | 2 |
Martina Saldias Hidalgo | Windsor School - Valdivia | 5 | 12.98 | 3 |
Bernardita Aspillaga Mujica | Villa María Academy | 7 | 13.08 | 4 |
Amalia Baboun Meschede | Nazaret | 6 | 13.09 | 5 |
Josefa Ignacia Valdera Ramos | Internacional SEK Pacífico - Con Con | 8 | 13.17 | 6 |
Martina Jesus Quezada Cortes | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 3 | 13.38 | 7 |
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Everest | 6 | 13.46 | 8 |