Serie 1 V.V. -0.1 |
Simone Montegu Montanari | SSCC Manquehue | 6 | 10.78 | 7 q |
Josefina Silvia O'ryan Sanchez | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 5 | 10.86 | 11 |
Martina Mariné Durandeau | Cumbres | 7 | 11.05 | 19 |
Asuncion Dreyfus Velasco | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 11.22 | 27 |
Emilia Araya Fuentes | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 2 | 11.40 | 38 |
Sofia Errazuriz Perez | Los Alerces | 1 | 11.63 | 49 |
Martina Ferrada Tapia | The Southern Cross School | 3 | 11.78 | 54 |
Antonia Cerda Ketterer | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 2 V.V. +1.4 |
Catalina Rozas Arellano | Saint George's College | 4 | 10.73 | 5 q |
Florencia Piera Jimenez | SSCC Manquehue | 6 | 11.57 | 45 |
Constanza Jorquera Galaz | Domingo Matte Mesías | 3 | 11.67 | 52 |
Amaya Constanzo Mancilla | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2 | 11.95 | 61 |
Emilia Quiroga Eguiguren | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 1 | 11.99 | 64 |
Isidora Diaz Barranco | Highlands | 5 | 12.90 | 72 |
Sofia Cardone De Roth | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 13.27 | 74 |
Faustina Pradelli Mancino | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 V.V. +0.5 |
Sara Decombe Izquierdo | Nazaret | 6 | 10.91 | 14 |
Magdalena Soumastre Musre | Saint George's College | 1 | 11.13 | 21 |
Valeria Paz Olivares Arriaza | Andree English School | 8 | 11.84 | 56 |
Catalina Mesias Peña | Domingo Matte Mesías | 2 | 11.92 | 59 |
Amelia Garcia Echegaray | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 4 | 11.98 | 63 |
Elisa Del Barrio Villegas | San José de Chicureo | 3 | 12.62 | 69 |
Sofias Torres Maggi | Highlands | 5 | 12.92 | 73 |
Sofía Figueroa Ivovich | San Benito | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 4 V.V. +0.4 |
Dominga Philipps Cares | Santa Úrsula | 4 | 10.71 | 4 q |
Antonia Belén Ramirez Muñoz | Saint George's College | 3 | 10.75 | 6 q |
Amanda Lewin Pacheco | San Benito | 5 | 10.93 | 16 |
Catalina Vallejos Valdevenito | Domingo Matte Mesías | 6 | 11.42 | 40 |
Pilar Dominguez Gines | Nazaret | 1 | 11.55 | 44 |
Renata Paz Lizana Patterson | Andree English School | 2 | 11.96 | 62 |
Dominga Pascal Aguilera Court | Pumahue - Chicureo | 8 | 12.59 | 68 |
Dominga Detmer Coimbra | Highlands | 7 | 12.67 | 70 |
Serie 5 V.V. +0.6 |
Esperanza Schaffer Correa | Saint Gabriel's School | 5 | 10.57 | 2 q |
Francisca Belen Rojas Hoffmann | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 8 | 10.92 | 15 |
Maria Gracia Prieto Correa | San Benito | 4 | 10.95 | 17 |
Valentina Paz Muñoz Rodriguez | Andree English School | 3 | 11.14 | 22 |
Francisca Antonia Castillo Ferrada | Pumahue - Chicureo | 7 | 11.37 | 37 |
Anais Andrea Guajardo Mallea | Melipilla | 1 | DNS | |
Antonia Ochagavía Torres | Santa Úrsula | 2 | DNS | |
Agustina Habibeh Reyes | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 6 V.V. +0.9 |
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Everest | 3 | 10.53 | 1 q |
Macarena Álvarez Reyes | Santa Úrsula | 6 | 10.81 | 9 |
Meier Ximena Grandon | Saint Gabriel's School | 2 | 11.17 | 25 |
Ena Silva Silva | Huelén | 7 | 11.23 | 28 |
Francisca Javiera Pizarro Monsalves | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 1 | DNS | |
Maria Victoria Avila Montejo | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | 4 | DNS | |
Isidora Alejandra Gonzalez Urbina | Melipilla | 5 | DNS | |
Dominga Puyo Carvallo | Escuela UC | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 7 V.V. +1.0 |
Josefina Pizarro Suazo | Huelén | 7 | 10.87 | 13 |
Olivia Lyon Gaete | San Isidro | 8 | 11.33 | 33 |
Antonia Gabriela Padilla Peña | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 6 | 11.58 | 47 |
Valeria Trujillo Góngora | Saint Gabriel's School | 2 | 11.60 | 48 |
Rosario Guadalupe Figueroa Delano | San Anselmo | 5 | 11.76 | 53 |
Lourdes Artigas Osorio | La Maisonnette | 1 | 11.85 | 57 |
Milagros Castro Feijoo | Everest | 3 | 11.92 | 60 |
Jade Aguilar Cifuentes | Liceo A-119 Talagante | 4 | 12.02 | 65 |
Serie 8 V.V. +0.4 |
Belén Andrea Nuñez Magaña | Latino Cordillera | 5 | 10.97 | 18 |
Magdalena Lagos Diaz | Huelén | 7 | 11.21 | 26 |
Javiera Isidora Montenegro Muñoz | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 1 | 11.24 | 29 |
Bernardita Pérez Lyon | San Isidro | 6 | 11.34 | 34 |
Ana Villegas Prieto | Everest | 4 | 11.36 | 36 |
Trinidad Elena Neira Moreno | Cristóbal Colón - Melipilla | 3 | 11.47 | 42 |
Bernardita Infante Cifuentes | San Anselmo | 2 | 11.52 | 43 |
Blanca Acevedo Plaza | La Maisonnette | 8 | 11.83 | 55 |
Serie 9 V.V. +1.2 |
Jacinta Dominguez Urrejola | San Anselmo | 2 | 11.15 | 23 |
Josefa Belen Villavicencio Astudillo | Cristóbal Colón - Melipilla | 7 | 11.16 | 24 |
Martina Baeza Anguita | San Isidro | 1 | 11.44 | 41 |
Amelia Cintolesi Lira | La Maisonnette | 4 | 11.57 | 46 |
Sofía Senin Méndez | Lincoln IA Chicureo | 6 | 11.63 | 50 |
Magdalena Aguirre S | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5 | 11.91 | 58 |
Valentina Valencia Muñoz | SSCC Alameda | 3 | 12.72 | 71 |
Josefa Irarrazaval Riesco | Los Andes | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 10 V.V. +1.6 |
Clarita Escudero Fernandez | Los Alerces | 3 | 10.64 | 3 q |
Jacinta Errazuriz Costa | Los Andes | 1 | 10.84 | 10 |
Francisca Carvajal Ponce | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 4 | 10.86 | 12 |
Emilia Toloza Chellew | Cumbres | 6 | 11.34 | 35 |
Martina Caldo Bustos | The Southern Cross School | 2 | 11.41 | 39 |
Antonia Caroca Ahumada | SSCC Alameda | 7 | 12.12 | 66 |
Emma Maldonado Cifuentes | Lincoln IA Chicureo | 5 | DNS | |
Paula Antonia Torres Oyarce | Liceo Mater Purissima | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 11 V.V. +0.8 |
Maria Ignacia Ruiz Moreno Lagos | Los Andes | 5 | 10.78 | 8 q |
Constanza Garín Giacoman | Cumbres | 4 | 11.12 | 20 |
Maria Guzman Salinas | Los Alerces | 7 | 11.24 | 30 |
Agustina Moreno Mazzarelli | SSCC Manquehue | 2 | 11.31 | 31 |
Josefa Merino Espinosa | The Southern Cross School | 3 | 11.31 | 32 |
Amanda Bravo Calderon | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 6 | 11.66 | 51 |
Dominga Bonononato Rodriguez | Lincoln IA Chicureo | 8 | 12.13 | 67 |
Magdalena Cofre Celis | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 1 | DNS | |