Isidora Albornoz Urrutia | Alcázar - Las Condes | 5.23 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.75 | 4.92 | 4.80 | 4.92 | 5.23 |
|
Maria Jesus Picon Chahuan | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 5.17 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.82 | 4.64 | 4.73 | X | 5.17 |
|
Amanda Gil Saragoni | Alemán de Santiago | 5.13 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.92 | 4.86 | 4.83 | X | 5.13 |
|
Maria Isabel Lira Escobar | Andree English School | 4.95 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 4.69 | 4.95 | 4.90 | 4.92 |
|
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Everest | 4.95 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.63 | 4.73 | X | 4.89 | 4.95 |
|
Amalia Baboun Meschede | Nazaret | 4.82 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.71 | X | 4.68 | 4.82 | 4.74 |
|
Teresita Montaner Covarrubias | Los Alerces | 4.75 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.75 | 4.61 | 4.70 | X | X |
|
Victoria Canales Peralta | SSCC Manquehue | 4.72 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.58 | 4.72 | X | 4.34 | 4.36 |
|
Ignacia Eguiguren Valenzuela | Everest | 4.70 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 4.59 | 4.31 | X | 4.70 |
|
Colomba Kuscevic Jaramillo | Villa María Academy | 4.67 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.25 | 4.56 | X | X | 4.67 |
|
Matilde Fernandez Morande | Los Alerces | 4.66 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.61 | 4.56 | X | 4.66 | X |
|
Amalia Guzman Tondreau | Saint George's College | 4.66 | | 12 |
|
Martina Saldias Hidalgo | Windsor School - Valdivia | 4.56 | | 13 |
|
Maria Alday Coddou | Villa María Academy | 4.55 | | 14 |
|
Maria Magdalena Vial Guzman | Nazaret | 4.50 | | 15 |
|
Elisa Jaramillo Bustamante | Saint George's College | 4.49 | | 16 |
|
Josefina Faundez Oberg | Windsor School - Valdivia | 4.47 | | 17 |
|
Milagros Castro Feijoo | Everest | 4.46 | | 18 |
|
Josefina Silva Schmidt | La Maisonnette | 4.45 | | 19 |
|
Jacinta De La Maza Budinich | San Francisco de Asís | 4.45 | | 20 |
|
Sania Marita Radic Shanz | San Anselmo | 4.42 | | 21 |
|
Isidora Campos Castellano | Internacional SEK | 4.40 | | 22 |
|
Sara Suárez Segarra | Alianza Francesa | 4.40 | | 22 |
|
Constanza Andrea Tobar Herrera | Andree English School | 4.37 | | 24 |
|
Teresita Ruiz Gana | Los Alerces | 4.36 | | 25 |
|
Colomba Gordon Lustig | Saint George's College | 4.35 | | 26 |
|
Mariana Ovalle Valdes | Los Andes | 4.34 | | 27 |
|
Magdalena Cofre Celis | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4.32 | | 28 |
|
Rosario Guadalupe Figueroa Delano | San Anselmo | 4.32 | | 29 |
|
Emilia Gonzalez Carcavilla | SSCC Manquehue | 4.32 | | 30 |
|
Martina Mariné Durandeau | Cumbres | 4.30 | | 31 |
|
Analía León Porte | Alianza Francesa | 4.28 | | 32 |
|
Trinidad Díaz Díaz | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 4.27 | | 33 |
|
Isabela Lopez Escobar | Lincoln IA Chicureo | 4.25 | | 34 |
|
Valentina Andrea Crespo Sequeira | The Newland School | 4.25 | | 35 |
|
Maria Sagrario Viñuela Manterola | Los Andes | 4.25 | | 35 |
|
Trinidad Diaz Gonzalez | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4.18 | | 37 |
|
Isidora Santa Cruz Rodriguez | Nazaret | 4.16 | | 38 |
|
Mariana Cataldo Thome | The Southern Cross School | 4.16 | | 39 |
|
Emilia Mujaes Jacob | Alemán de Santiago | 4.13 | | 40 |
|
Antonia Caroca Ahumada | SSCC Alameda | 4.09 | | 41 |
|
Agustina Noguera Vial | San Francisco de Asís | 4.08 | | 42 |
|
Matilde Lanz Pavone | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Catalina Sofia Tobar Verdejo | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Salomé Del Pilar Patuelli Santalices | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Trinidad Hojas Alliende | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Clara Illanes Correa | Villa María Academy | NM | | |
|
Elisa Vicuña Covarrubias | San Francisco de Asís | NM | | |
|
Sophie Stolzenbach L | The Grange School | NM | | |
|
Rafaela Ropert A | The Grange School | NM | | |
|
Sofia Sanfuentes Zamorano | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | NM | | |
|
Fernanda Antonia Sánchez Corvalán | Calasanz | NM | | |
|
Martina Duarte Idalsoaga | Instituto San Fernando | NM | | |
|
Sofia Meneses Aguilar | Instituto San Fernando | NM | | |
|
Emilia Ignacia Ossa Arellano | Nuestra Señora del Camino | NM | | |
|
Matilde Soto Aravena | Nuestra Señora del Camino | NM | | |
|
Amelia Garcia Echegaray | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Dominique Lopepé Godia | Alianza Francesa | NM | | |
|
Javiera Alejandra Aguila Elices | Carampangue | NM | | |
|
Catalina Castro Alvear | Carampangue | NM | | |
|
Belén Araneda Viana | Trebulco School | NM | | |
|
Valentina Núñez Lobos | Mayor - Peñalolen | NM | | |
|
Macarena Lagos Bustos | The English Institute | NM | | |
|
Francisca Belen Lizana González | The English Institute | NM | | |
|
Martina Amalia Chamorro López | Alborada de Curauma | NM | | |
|
Lykke Christensen Baumgartner | Lincoln IA Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Caterina Lazen Maralla | Saint Gabriel's School | NM | | |
|